ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7954294
nr 795 4294
Eric Grate
(1896-1983), Sverige
Eric Grate (1896-1983), composition, 30/199 signerad, sheet: 30x21,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Eric Grate (1896-1983), komposition, 30/199 signerad, bladets mått: 30x21
Eric Grate, Swedish sculptor, draughtsman, painter, and graphic artist, born 1896, dead 1983.
300
SEK 400
Monday December 3 2012
at 19:18:14
200 kr
250 kr
350 kr
Eric Grate
Read more about Eric Grate